Sale!

ATTO 10Gb SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver

$495.00 $470.00

10Gb SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver with an LC connector suitable for ATTO FastFrame Ethernet HBA’s with optical interface

Available on backorder

SKU: SFPX-0000-R00 Categories: , Tag:

ATTO 10Gb SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver

10Gb SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver with an LC connector suitable for ATTO FastFrame Ethernet HBA’s with optical interface